NAMHEA EXPRESS CO. LTD  남해고속
Kvaerner Fjellstrand Flyingcat 40




宇航四號 UNIVERSAL MK IV
TURBOCAT 色
 NAM HAE ANGEL 남해 엔젤
船 舶 型 號
Vessel type
Flyingcat 40 船 艙 相
Cabin gallery
---
航 速
Speed
35節(knots) 船 隻 資 料
Ship
Specification
按一下觀看 Click to enter
載 客 量
Passenger Capacity
351P 設 計 公 司
Designer
KVAERNER FJELLSTRAND AS
造日期
Date of build
1994 建 造 地 點
Built place
新加坡 Singapore
前 名
Ex-name
宇航四號 UNIVERSAL MK IV 船 殼 編 號
Hull no.
Hull no.0003
簡 介
summary
2011年4月售予南韓一間公司,8月10日下午離開香港,啟程前往南韓,更名為NAM HAE ANGEL
影 片
Video

NAM HAE ANGEL
남해 엔젤

Flyingcat series

KVAERNER FJELLSTRAND AS

 NAM HAE QUEEN 남해퀸

船 舶 類 型
Vessel type

Flyingcat 40 Catamaran 船 艙 相
Cabin gallery
---
航 速
Speed
35 節(knots) 船 隻 資 料
Ship 
Specification
按一下觀看 Click to enter
載 客 量
Passenger Capacity
349P 設 計 公 司
Designer
KVAERNER FJELLSTRAND AS
建 造 日 期
Date of build
1994 建 造 地 點
Built place
新加坡 Singapore
    船 殼 編 號
Hull No.
Hull No.0007
影 片
Video

NAM HAE QUEEN

Flyingcat series

KVAERNER FJELLSTRAND AS


 NEW ANGEL  뉴엔젤호

船 舶 類 型
Vessel type

FlyingCat 40 (37.6m) Catamaran 船 艙 相
Cabin gallery
---
航 速
Speed
38 節(knots) 船 隻 資 料
Ship 
Specification
按一下觀看 Click to enter
載 客 量
Passenger Capacity
337P 設 計 公 司
Designer
KVAERNER FJELLSTRAND AS
交付日期
Delivery date
2002.06.10 建 造 地 點
Built place
挪威 Norway
前 名
ex-name
BLUE CAT
KRILO STAR
MOREJARL
船 殼 編 號
Hull No.
Hull No.1669
 
 PINK DOLPHIN 핑크돌핀

船 舶 類 型
Vessel type

Flyingcat 34 Catamaran 船 艙 相
Cabin gallery
---
航 速
Speed
30 節(knots) 船 隻 資 料
Ship 
Specification
按一下觀看 Click to enter
載 客 量
Passenger Capacity
250P 設 計 公 司
Designer
KVAERNER FJELLSTRAND AS
建 造 日 期
Date of build
1996 建 造 地 點
Built place
新加坡 Singapore
前 名
ex-name
CONTINENTAL 船 殼 編 號
Hull No.
Hull No.0026